Tukijamme 2017

Maarakennus Kamara Oy

Sebitti Oy

OTA Systems Oy

Wisetime Oy

Kiviniemen Lohipaja Ky

Toimintaterapia Marjo Pruiksma

POHTO Oy

Rakennuspalvelu Kokko Oy

Insinööritoimisto Oy

Rantapohja Oy

Konepiltonen Oy

Haukiputaan värisilmä

SR-Kiinteistöhuolto Oy

Kuorma-autoilija Seppo Penson

Kiviniemen Kala Oy

Pertti Marjaniemi

Oulun Kestomuovirakenne Oy

Ideasampo Oy

Ruostesuo Consulting Oy

Kauppila Ville Tmi

Lauri Halonen

Kuljetusliike Nopsat Paketit Oy

Maatalousyhtymä Marttila-Tornio

Jarkko Marttila Oy

Vehkaperän Kala Oy

ContiTech Finland Oy

Maanrakennus MVR S.Annala Ky

Hannele Koivu Tmi

Hierontapalvelu Virpi Passoja

T E Keinänen Tmi

Paterak Oy

Brodeeraus Jo-Ha Oy

Pohjois-Suomen Tiiviste Oy

Mikko Jurvelin Oy

Sokkelisepät Oy

Computare Oy

Markku Tönkyrä

Mikko Helanen Tmi

Hätälä Oy

Tilitoimisto Oulun Tasekeskus Oy

Antti Kurikka

Risto Järvelin

Ruskon Metalli ja Kuljetus Oy

Pekka Lumme

Lauranna kommandiittiyhtiö

Toiminimi M. Jussheikki

Kalevi Vilppola

Oulun Rekkahuolto Oy

Dynamo Henkilöstöratkaisut Oy

Katterla Oy

Penan raudoitus

Raija Viitalähde

Köökinikkarit T.Näppä Oy

Hautauspalvelu Sotaniemi

Erkki Sääskilahti

Koneurakoitsija Juuso Niemelä

Oulun Kone ja Terä Oy

M.J. Määttä Ky

Queen Art

PureWarm OY

Markus Takarautio

T:mi Oulun Taidetalo

Markku Rahko

Esko Isohannu

Matti Vähäkari

Parturi-Kampaamo Salon Fiini

Piia & Co.

Pörhön Autoliike Oy

Metsäsuunnittelu Hollanti Oy

Soralinkki Oy

Taksi Kadenius

Hongisto Oy

K-supermarket Liminganportti, Mika ja Suvi Lehtinen Oy

Erikoishammasteknikko Petri Heikkinen

Talus Oy

Suomen Vuokramestarit Oy

Kalapuohi Ay

Lapin Teollisuusrakennus Oy

Kivipalvelu Jämsä Ky

AK Unelmaherkku Ay

Kylmäasennus Harila

TTC Infrapalvelut Oy

WIND CONTROLLER JV OY

Rakennuskonsultointi J. Järvenpää

Arkkijussi Oy

Condira Oy

Oulun Isännöitsijätoimisto Oy

Hannu Laukka Oy

POLAR-LUKITUS OY

LASILIIKE J. Räinä

Nyymanni Oy

OptimoiAutosi / Nanitech

Rekou Oy

Tmi Marketta Halkola

TN-Remonttipalvelu Oy

Vellun Verstas

Kulkuneuvos Oy

Putaan Radio Väiski Oy

Majokon Oy

Rakennus-Tomera Oy / Uudisrakentaminen ja remontointi

Traktoriurakointi A. Wiik

Oulun Autokuljetus Oy

Hinaus Hartikainen

Mervin Kukka

Rakennuttamis- ja projektipalvelut Pirttilahti Oy

Imulattiat Oy

Maalausliike Ari Eriksson Oy

Valkia Services

Burger Pirtti Oy

Felox Finland Oy

Helenatuote Oy

Hammarin Sähkö Oy

Juha Vuorio

Härkähöylä

Jussila Group Oy

Rakennustoimisto Kattoykkönen Ky

Haukiputaan Sähköosuuskunta

Suomen Maalämpö Oy

Haidea

Atteson fishing

Woodbacker

Optiikka Suomela

Kari Jukuri

Marianne Lukkarinen Taidekoulu

Taksi Jari Holmi

Hierontapalvelu Harri Paso

Inspector Finland Oy

Riemuriimit Oy

Perämeren Trooli Oy

Oulun Aikuiskoulutuskeskus Oy

Kem-Way Oy

Valossa Labs Oy

Sähkö-Hirsso Oy

Tmi Jari Karhu

Haukiputaan Optiikka ja Silmälääkärikeskus Oy

Kempeleen Konehuolto Oy

Mehiläinen Oy

Pizzeria-Ravintola Tarantella Avoin Yhtiö

Arctic-asennus Oy

Oy Press Pipe Ab

Taksipalvelu Heidi Lehtonurmi

Slatek Oy

Kajaste Oy

Rakennuspalvelu Jopera Oy

Petri Haapa

Nordic JobCentre Oy

Medanets Oy

Puusepänliike Mattila Ky

Ravintola Navetta

Isännöinti Asuntomarkkinat Kolehmainen Oy

ProKoordi

Rakennus Pulkkanen Ky

Sähkötyö Janne Ahonen

Ajotaito Hessu

VSU maisema-arkkitehdit Oy

Siperia Systems Oy

Holstinmäen Autolasi Oy

Tmi Louve

Pihlafix

Säästökuoppa Haukipudas

PP-Fasadi Oy

LR-Palvelu Oy

Japexit Oy

Piehingin kala Ay

Jouniitto

Kalevalainen jäsenkorjaaja Soile Stenberg

Autokorjaamo Nikunen

Jyrki Stranius

Petri Larinen

Oulun Asennuspalvelu Oy

Mindgame Oy

OKT Talotekniikka Oy

Kuljetus Tero Hiitola

Turti-SET Oy

Arkkitehtisuunnittelu Niskanen Oy

Kuljetusliike J. Pääaho Oy

Erpekon Oy

Tmi Kaisa Sainkangas

HT-Maalaus Oy

Teho Filter Oy

Selkäinaho Meerit

Myllyojan Apteekki

Kiinteistö Oy Oulun Alasintie 1

PLC-AUTOMATION OY

INSTARO OY

Maalausliike HJP Verstas Oy

Oulun Kaluste-Pojat Oy

Suomen Valumestarit Oy

Hotelli Kultasirkku Oy

SPINECH OY

Vehkaperän Kala Oy

LV-FISHING OY

 

Tekninen toteutus: W3 Group